Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
OYONNAX
Championnats de Ligue Hiver - 25 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 November 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
BRAS Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.89
2.
CORMORECHE Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.94
3.
TONNERRE Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.94
4.
DOLTER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.13
5.
GIRET Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.25
6.
PLEWINSKI Sam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.28
7.
HUGEL Joakim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.43
8.
SENERGUES Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.50
9.
STREIFF Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.52
10.
SATRE Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.55
11.
ATTAVAY Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.58
12.
POULET Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.79
13.
BOUDIAF Darik
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.79
14.
FERRI Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.81
15.
CAILLET Charly
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.91
16.
PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
COL
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.91
17.
BEI Steve
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.97
18.
COMBE Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.01
19.
ABBADI Nacim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.02
20.
DUTEL Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.03
21.
GUILHEN Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.21
22.
STAGNI Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.24
23.
PUSIOL Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.37
24.
PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.39
25.
EMERY Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.40
26.
MEY Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.42
27.
VERWEIRDE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.44
28.
DAUPHIN Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.50
29.
HEMONET Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.57
30.
FAURAX Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.59
31.
CHEVRIER Millian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.62
32.
HERMAND Dennis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.66
33.
DIDIER Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.74
34.
NURY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.75
35.
NAVALE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.76
36.
BRUNE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.84
37.
MAINIER Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.88
38.
GASQUET Valérian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.90
39.
MAR Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.96
40.
GINEYS Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.03
41.
DAP Gavin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.05
42.
GRANGE Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.13
43.
GAUTHIER Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.15
44.
BALLESTO Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.17
45.
BAILLET Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.20
46.
VERNICE Yoann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.20
47.
GEORGET Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.27
48.
COOPER Maxwell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.28
49.
COURRALY Jhon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.30
50.
GINDRE Albéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.32
51.
ROUX Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.39
52.
CHABAUD Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.41
53.
FRAPPE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.41
54.
BRONDEX Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.44
55.
ROSSI Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.45
56.
NGUYEN Steven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.48
57.
VOLLE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.50
58.
SHEMATSI François-David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.53
59.
GODDAT Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.54
60.
TOURNOUR Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.59
61.
GRECH Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.59
62.
KOLOS Nikita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.63
63.
HACHET Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.64
64.
BRUNEAU Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.66
65.
PONTET Théau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.68
66.
COURBIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.76
67.
RENAUD Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.81
68.
UTILLE GRAND Ulrich
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.85
69.
WALTER Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.92
70.
SERRANO Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.01
71.
BUFALO Yegor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.02
72.
FAVROT Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.02
73.
BERNET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.09
74.
BARSZEZAK Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.10
75.
FERRÉ Ryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.16
76.
MARÉCHAL Kévin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.22
77.
CLERC Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.23
78.
POINT RIVOIRE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.24
79.
TURC Cyrille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.24
80.
DENCHE Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.24
81.
ACKX Loïce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.26
82.
LIVRAN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.27
83.
MORICE Erwann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.29
84.
DEMOND Chris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.36
85.
MOREL Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.37
86.
LE GAL-REDON Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.39
87.
COLLET Armand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.39
88.
GAUDRY Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.40
89.
CHALET Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.44
90.
CHADAIDA Elie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.50
91.
ACHOURI Younes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.51
92.
BOITTE Sengkham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.55
93.
CHAPUIS Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LES ABRETS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.55
94.
PANEL Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.57
95.
PASINI Giovanni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
ITA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.63
96.
LOISEAU Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.76
97.
ROCHE Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.88
98.
MOLLARD Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.89
99.
PACHOUD Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.91
100.
GIOVALE-MERLO Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
101.
GUIMET Jeremie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.05
102.
GOUD Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.07
103.
SIGAUD Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.13
104.
MOUNIER Mathis-Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.15
105.
FANTAUZZI Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.15
106.
CHAPTAL Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.25
107.
LAMDAOIR Rida
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.32
108.
BANCQ Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LES ABRETS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.34
109.
SEVE Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.35
110.
MORIN Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.69
111.
CHEKROUN Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.70
112.
TONTINI Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.82
113.
KELLER Gwendal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.87
114.
LAFONT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.89
115.
HEMAR Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.95
116.
LASOLLE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.97
117.
LENGLET Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.01
118.
MOLIARD Aloïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.21
119.
BURTIN Edgar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.25
120.
PAILHEREY Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.50
121.
PERIER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.01
122.
GAUJARD Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.30
123.
HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.89
124.
DE NEEFF Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.71
125.
GUERIN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
126.
VERPIOT Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.97