Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARREGUEMINES
Interclubs TC - Poule B - Territoire Lorrain - 25 m
Sunday 12 November 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
200 Breaststroke Men
1.
WAGNER Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.41
2.
KAUFFMANN David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.56
3.
ROYER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.97
4.
OMS Henri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.70
5.
GROMADA Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.62
6.
GREGORI Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.34
7.
JAECK Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.61
8.
BRUNCHER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.40
9.
BARRAT Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.74
10.
VINCENT Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.64
11.
FISCHER Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
CRAWFORD Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
GBR
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
WALDMANN Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
WERHANN Jonah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time