Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-VALÉRY-EN-CAUX
Championnats de Normandie Hiver Q1 - 25 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 November 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
FLEURY Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.42
2.
MAHAUX Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.24
3.
LEPELLETIER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.55
4.
TONDEUR Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.63
5.
PELLEGRINI Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.79
6.
MAUPAIX Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.15
7.
LOVICHI Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.53
8.
JETISHI Diell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.69
9.
LEGRAND Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.34
10.
CHEVE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.40
11.
LAIR Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
COTENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.96
12.
PAÏS Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.10
13.
COCHON Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.42
14.
BLONDEL Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.35
15.
FRANCESCON Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.56
16.
MARAIS Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.21
17.
GOHIER Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN FLERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.45
18.
DUFOURG Clovis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.59
19.
BORISSOV Matvei
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.84
20.
GONCALVES Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.18
21.
LEBERQUIER Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.38
22.
MARCHAND Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.72
23.
GOUIN Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.49
24.
FAVRIS Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.24
25.
CANAVY Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.58
26.
FONTAINE Logan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time