Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TOULOUSE
Championnat Départemental Open des Maîtres 1 - 25 m
Saturday 9 December 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Freestyle Men
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
CARTON Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1948
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.40
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
TANGUY Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.92
2.
HERAUD Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
FOURNIER Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
ROCHARD Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.35
2.
LARZUL Pierre-Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.49
3.
BABEY Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.34
4.
TARJON Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
JOULIE Patrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
LE GOFF Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.02
2.
MINGOT Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.55
3.
JOUFFREAU Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.42
4.
MARTIN Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
CODRON Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
RAYNAL Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
LEROUX Gerome
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.37
2.
VALLEE Marc-Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.10
3.
QUERIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
PANCHOO Gil
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.72
2.
GOYHENECHE Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.83
3.
RICCIARDI Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
SOUPLET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.93
2.
COLOMBIE Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.23
3.
POILLOT Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.32
4.
ANTIGNAC Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
GALAND Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
DEFAY Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C0 : 20 - 24 ans
1.
NAIGRE Jasmin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.69
2.
BOULANGER Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.80