Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-DENIS
XXIX Meeting de l'Océan Indien - MQ1 - 50 m
Thursday 28 - Saturday 30 December 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
VIQUERAT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.40
2.
BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.83
3.
RENARD Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.78
4.
KOUMA Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
MLI
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.96
5.
MARSAU Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.59
6.
RAKOTOMAVO Stephan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
MAD
SAINT MICHEL CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.70
7.
FAUBOURG Dimitri
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.00
8.
BRUN Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.34
9.
JEANNE ROSE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.73
10.
ARNAUD Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.73
11.
AUNE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.00
12.
BARDIN Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.73
13.
MOMBRIS Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.76
14.
ZAFINANDRO Damien-Mahery
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.17
15.
DUSOEYA Reekesh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
MRI
CNQB
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.00
16.
NICOLAS Djilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.25
17.
PREVOTAT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.30
18.
ROPAULD Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.72
19.
PALAZZI Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.05
20.
PREVOTAT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.11
21.
BALLOT Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.35
22.
AH-VON Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.86
23.
ANDRE Cholan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.24
24.
CARDIA Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.37
25.
MOREL Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.39
26.
RANGUIN Wilhem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.80
27.
RAHARVEL Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
MAD
COSFA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.00
28.
TSE PEN KI Ken
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
MRI
CNQB
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.00
29.
FRAYSSE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MOUFIA AQUATIK
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.37
30.
RAZAFINTSALAMA Tiavintsoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
MAD
SAINT MICHEL CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.30
31.
LI CHIT KHIM Jake rydon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
MRI
CNQB
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.00
32.
ZAFINANDRO Alex-Mahefa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.88
33.
AH-VON Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.22
34.
JUSTINE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.88
35.
MADHOW Aneekesh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
MRI
CNQB
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.00
36.
MAINIX Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.70
37.
BATTOUR Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
MRI
CNQB
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.00
38.
KISSOON Gavish
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
MRI
CNQB
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.50
39.
PETRICHER Zack
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
MRI
CAMO
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.00
40.
LAN KWET HIAN Josh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
MRI
CNQB
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.00
41.
ANTOU Nolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.33
42.
WONG WAN PO Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
MRI
CAMO
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.49
43.
LEUNG HING WAH Timothy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
MRI
CNQB
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.80
44.
DESPRAIRIES Francis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.82
45.
ANDRIANAIVOSON Malcom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.63
46.
LO Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.96
47.
CORNIC Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.33
48.
FERRERE Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.02
49.
THEBAULT William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.31