Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ARRAS
26e Meeting Landron - 25 m
Thursday 4 - Saturday 6 January 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Women
1.
LEQUIEN Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.15
2.
CAVADINI Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.41
3.
REMY Adeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.26
4.
JORE Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.63
5.
STEMART Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.64
6.
PORTE Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.66
7.
CHRIST Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.06
8.
LAMORISSE Leonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.59
9.
QUEVA Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.40
10.
PETIT Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.44
11.
LOVINY Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.13
12.
SADOINE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.49
13.
TIMMERMAN-BURIE Kassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.71
14.
QUINDROIT Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.06
15.
ROCCHI Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
BEL
ST DISON
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.70
16.
LIBOTTE Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
BEL
ST DISON
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.18
17.
MICHEL Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
BEL
CN BASTOGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.92
18.
HERBAUX-VERMEULEN Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.35
19.
GASPARD Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEL
CN BASTOGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.48
20.
RENARD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.29
21.
KRIER Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.58
22.
PORRINI Alyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
BEL
CN BASTOGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.45
23.
BROUSSE Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.58
24.
LEROY Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
BEL
ST DISON
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.27
25.
LIESSE Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
CN BASTOGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.89
26.
VAQUEZ Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.22
27.
SIEDLECKI Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.04
28.
VAQUETTE Nicole
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.49
29.
CORNUEL Eline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.41
30.
HAULTCOEUR Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.99
31.
BAYETTO Shania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
ST DISON
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.02
32.
BIENFAIT Victorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.41
33.
DUFOURNY Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUATIS NATATION VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.15
34.
GILLET Nohra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
BEL
CN BASTOGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.44
35.
MEUNIER Rosalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.44
36.
PICKAERT Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIS NATATION VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.21
37.
DUSART Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.87
38.
QUINDROIT Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
03:57.43
39.
DUFOURNY Iris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIS NATATION VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
03:59.12
40.
SADOINE Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time