Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTPELLIER
Championnats de France en petit bassin - 25 m
Thursday 30 November - Sunday 3 December 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
STRAVIUS Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:21.37
2.
GOVINDIN Yonel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:21.63
3.
PELAGIE Nosy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:21.71
4.
SAHNOUNE Oussama
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
ALG
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:21.90
5.
PACO PEDRONI Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.03
6.
TRUCHOT Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.11
7.
GROUSSET Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.25
8.
COQUEREL Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.37
9.
BOURELLY Lorys
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.38
10.
GAETAN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.55
11.
TURPIN Fabrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.55
12.
TRILLAT Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.64
13.
ATSU Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.64
14.
RIHOUX Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.64
15.
COURCELLE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.66
16.
HENX Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
LUX
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.75
17.
COIFFARD Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.75
18.
AUBRY Flavien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.78
19.
GROSJEAN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.84
20.
PINCEPOCHE Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.89
21.
DERACHE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.95
22.
HAMOUCHANE Souhail
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
MAR
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.99
23.
ROUSSON Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MONTCHANIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.00
24.
MERESSE Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.05
25.
PAYET Loïk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.06
26.
LAMBERT Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.08
27.
SEGURA Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.10
28.
PELLISSARD Charly
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.11
29.
DELECLUSE Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.16
30.
CAYOT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.17
31.
BELLINO Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.17
32.
VANOOTEGEM Aymerick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.18
33.
DINE-MOREIRA Orhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.19
34.
BERRY Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.19
35.
BAYRAC Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.23
36.
GUTH Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.26
37.
GRANDJEAN Meven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.27
38.
LIMOZIN Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.27
39.
DESLANDES Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.29
40.
DELICES Jean-Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.29
41.
ZENASNI Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
ALG
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.30
42.
POTIER Livio
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.31
43.
BURBAN Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.33
44.
COMMENGES Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.34
45.
ZEPHIR Jean-Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
LCA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.37
46.
HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.43
47.
BEROL Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.51
48.
COMTE Sergueï
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.54
49.
SALVAN Hadrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.56
50.
GODEFROID Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.57
51.
TIEN MI TIE Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.57
52.
PELOUS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.60
53.
DELICES Jean-Guy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.60
54.
BOULIER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.62
55.
BENBARA Nazim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
ALG
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.73
56.
PHANTSULAYA George
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.75
57.
SYOUD Jaouad
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
ALG
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.79
58.
OSWALD Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.81
59.
COM Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.83
60.
DUFAYARD Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.97
61.
BUSSIERE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.04
62.
PIRON Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.08
63.
LE GALL Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.09
64.
GIRARDET Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.13
65.
BARRY Ervin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.20
66.
LAMORISSE Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.23
67.
PEDRO-LEAL Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.26
68.
AUVRAY MAGRO Ian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.28
69.
WAHART Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.55
70.
SARAZIN Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.68
71.
YOKOYAMA Kentaro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.78
72.
MONIER Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.80
73.
FOURNIER Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.82
74.
ALLAMAND Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.91
75.
TESIC Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.94
76.
MULLER Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.41
77.
KARGBO Michaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.28
78.
GOUREAU Terry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.76
79.
MELENNEC Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time