LARDIN Grégoire (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:15.86 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:06.17 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:57.16 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.03 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:25.74 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h53 |
ROBIN Thomas (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:21.44 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:00.08 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.30 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:33.95 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:40.17 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.47 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h53 |
TARRAT Samuel (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:09.19 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:27.77 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:56.64 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:23.07 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:58.89 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h02 |
VAN WESTERING Kai (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:21.42 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.02 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:04.87 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:04.20 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.11 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h53 |
CHAUFFOURIER Eva (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.74 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:09.23 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h19 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:26.52 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:59.99 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:04.21 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h35 |
DELRIEUX Thais (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:22.44 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:01.80 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.63 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:28.70 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h35 |
GIRAUDEAU Melina (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:16.88 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:03.18 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.08 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h38 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:45.37 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:28.72 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h35 |
GUADAGNINO Carla (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:04.36 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:18.91 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.11 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h35 |
LAROCHE Mila (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h43 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:25.41 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:32.78 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h35 |
MENDIBURU Alicia (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:39.90 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.49 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:04.93 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:11.41 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:28.91 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h35 |
RABAGNY Victoria (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:39.39 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:15.91 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h12 |
TEOTONIO Elea (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:22.78 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:06.38 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:36.38 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:29.89 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h35 |