Start-List by team
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
Code structure : 981 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:67
BERTINI Pierre-Luc (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:11.59 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:58.07 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.27 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:26.08 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h53 |
BOMBRE Théo (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:29.34 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:09.67 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:59.66 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:34.33 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:27.66 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h53 |
BONNET Guillaume (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:32.44 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h45 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:44.14 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:26.65 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h53 |
BOULANGER Illan (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:23.94 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h53 |
KIELAR Rémi (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:26.29 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:03.72 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.10 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h53 |
RAYNAL Mathis (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:27.50 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:56.62 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:04.21 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:26.00 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h53 |
SALVIAC Thomas (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:04.90 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h38 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:24.79 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h30 |
BIZIERE Tessa (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:47.45 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:37.45 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:36.49 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:27.22 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:18.73 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h48 |
DUCHMANN Emma (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.78 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:28.57 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:06.14 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:29.73 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h35 |
FATTA-TAUZIA Amaya (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:37.32 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.32 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:13.47 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.34 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h35 |
LARROUDE Elsa (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.05 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:08.45 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:21.48 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:30.58 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h35 |
MARIETTE Eva (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:39.88 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:09.62 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.35 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h35 |
MAZEYRIE Heïdi (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:37.31 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:18.83 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h15 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:46.27 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.31 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:04.84 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:12.72 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:11.49 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:30.16 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h35 |
PREVOST Eva (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.06 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:06.55 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:30.03 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h35 |
RIBARDIERE Hannaé (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:33.64 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:37.57 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h45 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:10.32 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h13 |
SAVIO Chiara (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.09 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:18.86 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h15 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:46.06 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h45 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:33.22 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:48.43 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:09.12 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h24 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h10 |