Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Championnats Régionaux Hiver en bassin de 25m - Savigny - 25 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 November 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
800 Freestyle Men
1.
ZINSMEISTER Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:29.05
2.
BERINGUE Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
08:38.32
3.
CAMUS Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:52.26
4.
DOSSAT Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:54.23
5.
BEDEL Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
08:57.59
6.
GUILLAUME Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
09:01.11
7.
PAUBEL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:09.78
8.
DA COSTA Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:13.30
9.
OUARDI Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:14.73
10.
POITOU Merlin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:15.51
11.
GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
09:16.45
12.
GENEVOIS Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
09:17.73
13.
JULIEN Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
09:29.52
14.
CHAPUT Denis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:34.08
15.
DA SILVA Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
09:36.88
16.
MAGNE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
09:45.52
17.
BONNET Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:47.12
18.
DESNOS Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
09:48.60
19.
MELIN Tobias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
09:53.28
20.
INCROCIATI Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:40.10
21.
FABREGOULE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:43.37
22.
KARPP Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
SAUTEREAU Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
JULIEN Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time