Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Championnats Régionaux Hiver en bassin de 25m - Savigny - 25 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 November 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
MENDES Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.16
2.
FOURRE Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.37
3.
GENESTIER Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.34
4.
PAUPARDIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.56
5.
THENU Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.60
6.
BORGET Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.70
7.
GUERRA Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.71
8.
WATTEZ Pacôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.73
9.
CHARBONNEL Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.96
10.
LACOUTURE Emerick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.99
11.
POUMAREDE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.12
12.
RACINE Mickaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.28
13.
FRANCOIS Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.32
14.
KOTSIS Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.32
15.
COUTURIER Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.55
16.
HEINY Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.82
17.
BONNIVARD Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.89
18.
DEMETZ Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.94
19.
DUPIRE Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.99
20.
BOCAGE Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.18
21.
BANCOURT Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.30
22.
MOUCHON JUGIER Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.49
23.
ESDRAS Alan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.49
24.
SCHMITT Teddy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.58
25.
MORA Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.59
26.
GIRARD Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.80
27.
BAROUKEL Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.81
28.
BALDASSARE Ennio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.92
29.
MARTINS Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.98
30.
ROGER Elwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.13
31.
GENEVOIS Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.25
32.
DARCY Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.26
33.
DIBOUES Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.32
34.
DJERRAH Riad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.35
35.
DUBOIS Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.64
36.
MULLOIS Flynn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.82
37.
HERMAN Florentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.93
38.
ROUSSE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.08
39.
ZAMMIT Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.16
40.
HENRY Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.25
41.
PARIS Bilal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.39
42.
SALHI Adème
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.41
43.
DUBOIS Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.45
44.
SAINT-LEGER Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.48
45.
PARIS Idris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.51
46.
GENDREY Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.80
47.
GRANGEON Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.93
48.
HOHMANN Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.03
49.
JULIEN Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.11
50.
JEAN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.23
51.
LEFEBVRE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.38
52.
VAREILLAUD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.57
53.
COMMERET Jéhann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.68
54.
BOUTRY Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.73
55.
IM SAROEUN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.05
56.
JAMART Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.26
57.
JULIEN Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
58.
BOURON Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.62
59.
SAFHI Naël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
60.
MONNET Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time