Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CASSIS
Interclubs Jeunes - Poule A - 25 m
Saturday 2 December 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
AIRAUD Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.92
2.
PAGNIER Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LA CIOTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.51
3.
FALOPPA Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
MON
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.59
4.
CUNY Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.39
5.
TRAPANI Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.15
6.
KHALIL Gaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.40
7.
FERNAGUT Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.55
8.
SORLIN Lucien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.75
9.
BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.94
10.
VEDRINELLE Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LA CIOTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.50
11.
VERDAT Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.55
12.
MARINO Luis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.67
13.
ALTOUNIAN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.26
14.
KIEFFER Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.08
15.
BRINDEAU Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AMSL FRÉJUS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.31
16.
ICYK Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.91
17.
SOSSON Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.92
18.
SAVE DE BEAURECUEIL Léon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LA CIOTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.24
19.
BOBERIETHER Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.92
20.
OUILANI Nassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.17
21.
CATTOEN Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.49
22.
CARRARA Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LA CIOTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.53
23.
CASANOVA Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.55
24.
DALIGAUD Matyas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.55
25.
FAKHRO Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.63
26.
PEIRONE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.87
27.
BRELAZ Bryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.08
28.
PONCHARAL Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.36
29.
BANDUROV Vladimir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
UKR
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.60
30.
ROULLE Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.33
31.
COSTANZO Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.54
32.
ROUX Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.78
33.
GARRAUD Pierre-Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.94
34.
DELACROIX Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.27
35.
ZANETTI Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AMSL FRÉJUS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.79
36.
NOBLET Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.17
37.
MOREAU DE FAVERNEY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.56
38.
HECQUET Julyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.37
39.
HERLAND Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.33
40.
FAKHRO Ramy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.70
41.
BOUDOUARD Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.40
42.
CLERC-RENAUD Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.59
43.
CALONE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.42
44.
GUEULET Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.30
45.
COUREGE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.19
46.
MATHEY Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.00
47.
HOSTE Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.22
48.
CHARLEMAGNE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time