Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTREUIL
Championnats de Nationale 2 Hiver Q1 - Montreuil - 50 m
Friday 15 - Sunday 17 December 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
DESSAILLY Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.97
2.
BEGASSE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.50
3.
SEYE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
SEN
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.81
4.
MOLON Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.94
5.
DUPUY Louan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.59
6.
WATTEZ Pacôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.90
7.
LE COZ Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.57
8.
BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.59
9.
DINO Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.87
10.
WATTEZ Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.24
11.
AMELOT Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.02
12.
PAYET Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.39
13.
DJAMA Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.67
14.
MELIN Tobias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.45
15.
LEMARCHAND Kyllian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.78
16.
BEN MILED Mohamed-Bechir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
TUN
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
GAVIRA-BOTTARI Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
RENAUDIN RÉmi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
POUMAREDE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
STURMACH Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
VIDAL Tony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
CHARBONNEL Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
BOUTRY Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
DARCY Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
BEDEL Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
MAHMOUDI Najemeddine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
TUN
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
VAROQUI Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
KHAY Aniss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
MANSOURI Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
LEMAIRE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
AGIUS Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time