Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-VICTOR
Championnats de Nationale 2 Hiver Q1 - 50 m
Friday 15 - Sunday 17 December 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Men
1.
FALCOU Aubry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.66
2.
SCHENKEL Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.32
3.
JEAN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.57
4.
TAYAKOUT Reis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.36
5.
BOURDIER Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.21
6.
MAINIER Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.96
7.
GOGUEY Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.92
8.
SATRE Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.86
9.
JOUIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.34
10.
GINDRE Albéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.36
11.
KOLOS Nikita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.00
12.
BRILLIARD Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.07
13.
CLERC Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.66
14.
BESSON Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.43
15.
CHAZETTE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT AURILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.52
16.
BRONDEX Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.80
17.
GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.36
18.
BALLOUARD Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.79
19.
ATTAVAY Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.03
20.
DEMOND Chris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.54
21.
NURY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.70
22.
DENAIVES Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US ISSOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.71
23.
GARGALLO Niels
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.20
24.
PEYRON Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.03
25.
BAYLE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.43
26.
LETERME Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.87
27.
ALVES TORRES Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.93
28.
PACHOUD Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.05
29.
LAMDAOIR Rida
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.10
30.
GARRIGA Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.13
31.
SIGAUD Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.14
32.
DUTEIL Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.38
33.
BURTIN Edgar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.07
34.
MERABET Ismael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.10
35.
GUILLOT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.39
36.
CHEKROUN Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.07
37.
ROUFFET Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.83
38.
KELLER Gwendal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.11
39.
MILLET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
REBOUL Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
COLOMAS Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
BOUSQUET Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
LAGIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
FRADIER Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
BAEZ Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time