ARMAND HOCQUET Charly (2002) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:42.71 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h05 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:21.31 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h49 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
08:54.81 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
19h27 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.50 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h35 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:25.49 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h46 |
CONTANT Samuel (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.13 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
19h26 |
CREGUT Nathan (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.61 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h43 |
DELCHIDRE Tristan (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h59 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:14.63 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h54 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
08:53.79 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.37 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
19h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.48 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h38 |
DELCHIDRE Ugo (2003) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
09h55 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
17:55.61 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h49 |
DUICAN Robert-Ionut (2001) ROU |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.61 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h42 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.63 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h04 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.68 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h57 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.15 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h24 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.12 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:18.18 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h53 |
JOURDAN Raphael (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h44 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.96 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h02 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:33.28 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h07 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.06 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h52 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:19.38 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h12 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.26 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h10 |
MAZET Victor (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.66 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
19h22 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:28.77 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h10 |
VALADON Yoann (2003) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:11.20 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
09h00 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h38 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:27.77 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h10 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
18:00.29 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h49 |
BONIFAS Louise (2003) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:58.14 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h25 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:52.59 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h11 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.84 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
19h51 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.36 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
09h33 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
09:59.09 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h52 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:26.10 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.85 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h53 |
CHEMOUNI Lison (1998) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:51.18 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h33 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.74 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:15.17 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h05 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h19 |
COLLIER Létizia (2002) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:51.40 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h33 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:48.29 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h17 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.35 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
19h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.26 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h24 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:26.12 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h55 |
CROS Tiphaine (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
19h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.35 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.49 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h47 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.54 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h27 |
MOREL Juliette (2002) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:44.30 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h40 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.57 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h29 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.86 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
19h58 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
09:35.33 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h14 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:07.87 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:20.30 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h59 |
PERU Romy (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.13 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
19h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h16 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.27 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h22 |
PIRES Lisa (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.68 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
19h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.44 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h22 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
19h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.12 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h46 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.56 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h25 |