ARGANS Théo (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
02:41.34 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:30.57 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:32.85 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h17 |
CHARPIOT Arthur (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
09h44 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:28.96 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
16h10 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
18:00.82 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h50 |
DENIOT Titouan (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:15.76 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
09h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:04.59 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h34 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:28.90 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
16h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:28.73 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:25.59 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h42 |
LEBLANC Arthur (1999) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:46.15 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
09h23 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:11.76 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:27.78 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:59.29 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:14.87 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h42 |
MORIN Theo (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:43.96 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.04 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:15.57 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h18 |
POUPLIN Valentin (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:25.92 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.04 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:08.37 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:29.24 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h17 |
QUERE Eliott (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:32.78 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:14.00 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h22 |
SIMON Bastien (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:39.90 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:26.14 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
12h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:01.83 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:29.45 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:32.62 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:27.13 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h17 |
SOREL Eric (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
12h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:33.78 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h40 |
VAGLIO Titouan (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:54.01 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
10h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:19.45 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h12 |
DEBROISE Leena (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
03:02.34 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h37 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:13.72 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h43 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:46.33 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
09h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
00:37.35 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:15.10 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h01 |
GILBERT Lucie (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:02.21 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h59 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:28.38 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h45 |
JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:02.45 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:39.93 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:36.91 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:04.82 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h50 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:42.83 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
01:23.06 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.59 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:15.81 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h01 |
LE MOIGNE Elisa (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:03.28 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:37.95 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:24.95 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h36 |
MHUN Lena (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:10.28 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.15 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:12.88 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:29.24 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h29 |
POUPLIN Noemie (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
01:02.09 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:28.20 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h29 |
PRUDHOMME Anna (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:06.41 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h30 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:58.67 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
09h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:38.96 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h16 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
16h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:25.80 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:32.55 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h29 |