Start-List by team
UN PLOËRMEL
Code structure : 555 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : MORBIHAN (1618)
Number of individual commitments:40
CARRE Benjamin (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:00.69 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:05.53 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:26.90 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h17 |
HEUZE Lucas (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:32.64 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h12 |
BRULE Camille (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
00:37.73 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h47 |
DONVAL Eléane (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.39 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
00:33.73 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:13.06 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.06 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h29 |
DREANO Sarah (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
18:13.45 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
10h31 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:24.08 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:25.58 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:01.43 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h02 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
09:25.35 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:33.02 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h58 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
05:07.08 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
02:11.40 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
01:07.76 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h01 |
EMERAUD Anais (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:35.58 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:11.48 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h01 |
GAYET Noëlig (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h18 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
02:49.75 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
09h11 |
GENAUDEAU Mallaury (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:58.93 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:15.42 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
02:40.86 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:36.86 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:03.66 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h57 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
01:22.06 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:28.85 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.12 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h29 |
HEUZE Fanette (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
20:16.42 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:03.65 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h57 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
16h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:30.09 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:19.22 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h22 |