Equipe 1 |
DUTRUCH Thibault (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:24.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
10h28 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
13:06.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:48.62 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
10h52 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.78 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h15 |
GALVAN Loan (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:24.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
10h28 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
13:06.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.10 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
10h52 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.93 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h15 |
LEMARIE Hugo (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:24.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
10h28 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
13:06.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:41.51 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
11h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:33.62 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h32 |
SIMON Raphael (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:24.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
10h28 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
13:06.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
11h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h32 |
BONNAUD Romane (2006) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
12:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:43.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
14h59 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:48.26 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
10h44 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:40.43 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h24 |
MASSON Lisa (2007) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
12:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:43.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
14h59 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h24 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h40 |
MAZOYER Andréa (2006) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
12:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:43.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
14h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.54 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
11h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:39.60 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h40 |
MICHEL Clémence (2007) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
12:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:43.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
14h59 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
10h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.34 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
11h01 |