Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AVIGNON
Natathlon Jeunes - 1er Plot - 25 m
Saturday 17 - Sunday 18 February 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
MADANI FOUATIH Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.92
2.
ZAMMIT Gioia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.60
3.
LANGLAIS Suzon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.47
4.
DEBAECKER Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.45
5.
GARNERO Yona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.50
6.
SILVESTRE-DREVET Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.54
7.
LAMTALSI Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.84
8.
BIGAJSKI Charlyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.77
9.
GONCALVES Melinda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.97
10.
AGNIEL Noelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.12
11.
COULET Maïlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.68
12.
LEPATRE Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.73
13.
GONCALVES Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.47
14.
AIT HAMOUDA Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.50
15.
MOUGENET Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.91
16.
ADLANI Farah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.75
17.
DESMARETS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.03
18.
REGEM Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.47
19.
PELLEGRINI VADILLO Rosalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.51
20.
RHORCHI Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.70
21.
DEEGAN Shaynez
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.73
22.
PAYET Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.43
23.
DUPEYRE Mattea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.99
24.
VERNISEAU Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.05
25.
BONZI Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.48
26.
MARTELLI-CUCCHI Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.67
27.
KORTUS Ludmilla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.56
28.
FOURE Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.91
29.
COUTAZ Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.77
30.
CURSOUX Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.87
31.
FARYSSY Hyba
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
DELPECH Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
ADLANI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time