CALOIERO Nicolo (2001) ITA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
04:40.00 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
18h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
17h23 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
10h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
12h45 |
CAROZZO Matteo (2000) ITA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
12h47 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.80 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
08h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.20 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
09h12 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
10h14 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
12h45 |
GIRAUDI Leonardo (2002) ITA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
08:30.00 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
19h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
12h45 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:08.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
17h23 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
10h11 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
12h51 |
PAPA Salvatore (2001) ITA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
08h56 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
10h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
12h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.10 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
09h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
10h44 |
TOMASI Emiliano (2001) ITA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
04:37.00 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
18h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
11h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
12h45 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
10h08 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
11h22 |
TORRENGO Simone (2000) ITA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
16:45.00 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
16h56 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.00 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
18h30 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
08:28.00 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
19h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
11h03 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
17h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
08h46 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
10h08 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
11h22 |
AUDISIO Alisya (2002) ITA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
09h06 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:24.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
11h25 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
09h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
11h41 |
BONFANTI Letizia (2003) ITA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
05:10.00 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
17h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.50 |
Samedi 03 Février |
12h17 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
17h04 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
10h25 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
12h15 |
CAROFALO Giulia (2002) ITA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
05:05.00 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
17h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.80 |
Samedi 03 Février |
08h42 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
10h46 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
09h38 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
11h01 |
CRISTETTI Franscesca (1997) ITA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
08:55.00 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
16h25 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
17:45.00 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
18h56 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
11h29 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
17h10 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
11h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
12h21 |
FANTINATO Cecilia (2003) ITA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
09:20.00 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
16h25 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
10h16 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
11h25 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
10h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
11h43 |
GILLI Carlotta (2001) ITA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
08h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
12h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.50 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
08h58 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.50 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
10h27 |
GORLIER Alessia (1999) ITA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
08h40 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
10h46 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
08h36 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
10h57 |
KADIU Alessia (2003) ITA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:15.00 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
17h35 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:27.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
10h09 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
10h46 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
09h38 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:46.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
11h01 |
MOLINO Ginevra (2001) ITA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.00 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
17h47 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
18:30.00 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
18h56 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
10h09 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
11h29 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
09h45 |
NATA Martina (1997) ITA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:11.00 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
17h35 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
08h42 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
10h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
09h35 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
10h25 |
QUARA Giulia (2002) ITA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
09:15.00 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
16h25 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
09h06 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
11h29 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
09h38 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
11h41 |
RANGONI Sofia (2003) ITA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
09h08 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:24.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
11h22 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
09h41 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
11h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Février |
12h09 |
STEVANELLA Sara (1999) ITA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
05:02.00 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
17h47 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.50 |
Samedi 03 Février |
09h05 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
11h22 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
09h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
11h43 |