Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NîMES
Meeting Régional de Nîmes - 50 m
Friday 16 - Sunday 18 February 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
GALLEGO Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.77
2.
HERVE Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.53
3.
GRENOUILLAT Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.88
4.
FROUIN Meghan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.83
5.
CORDIER Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.96
6.
CHEMOUNI Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.17
7.
BEAUVILLIERS Leana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.20
8.
GUEZENEC Maéva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.21
9.
DUCRET Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.15
10.
OROS Klara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.89
11.
SCHNEIDER Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.99
12.
MAUREL Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.08
13.
MOREL Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.21
14.
ROUBY Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.48
15.
GESSE Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.90
16.
COLLIER Létizia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.22
17.
VIDAL Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.70
18.
BENTALEB Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.01
19.
FOUCAULT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.16
20.
REGI Aurianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.89
21.
BONIFAS Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.07
22.
BOUDES Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.34
23.
PELISSIER Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.58
24.
FALZON Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.76
25.
CARO Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.19
26.
COURTIN Neave
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.21
27.
SUEUR Nathalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
ISTRES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.22
28.
EL FOUNOUN Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.23
29.
CLIMENT Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.36
30.
LADREYT Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.11
31.
COSTES Mareva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.82
32.
LLANTIA Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.10
33.
PERU Romy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.24
34.
CROS Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.26
35.
PICUS Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ISTRES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.39
36.
ESPOSITO Lauriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.70
37.
LE GALL Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.94
38.
LEMAIRE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.95
39.
RAYNAUD Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.48
40.
HERNANDEZ Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.75
41.
TASSAN-TOFFOLA Noellia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.55
42.
BOUTELOUP Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.28
43.
CALONE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.45
44.
SOUBILS Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EVEIL MENDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.62