Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MEYZIEU
Championnats Ligue Hiver Maîtres - Zone A - 25 m
Sunday 14 January 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Medley Men
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
USSON Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.57
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
BAEZA Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
SAULZE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
CHUNG Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.21
2.
BOTHERAT Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
DESANA Javier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
ARG
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.99
2.
DELEGUE Michael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
TARDY Cedryc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.79
2.
POTHIER Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.20
3.
PARUITE Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.53
4.
VALLOUIS Jean-Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.21
5.
CONDEMINE Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.26
6.
MOUREAUX Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.78
7.
TEKFA Brahim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
PAILLOUX Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.29
2.
DE JERPHANION Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.04
3.
MATHIEU Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.08
4.
ANDRIEUX Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
VIOLET Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
TRIQUIGNEAUX Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.99
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
BENJAMIN Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.78
2.
CROCHET Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.60
3.
RICHARD Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.16
4.
MARCHESINI Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.25
5.
BERNIN Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.62