AMIEL Antoine (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
12h18 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
16h58 |
DUFRAICHE Jules (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.20 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h33 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
14h15 |
HOULLIER Yohann (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.60 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h51 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:03.85 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
14h15 |
LE BOT Pierre-Antoine (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.48 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:46.64 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
12h26 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
06:08.21 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
14h15 |
LE TEXIER Mael (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.81 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.90 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
12h25 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:48.83 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
14h15 |
MONTAGUT Jules-Edgar (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:27.77 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
12h18 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
14h15 |
PLASSAIS Romain (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:41.21 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h31 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
12h20 |
ROUFFIGNAC Jules (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:46.81 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h31 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.08 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
12h21 |
ROUFFIGNAC Louis (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.80 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.30 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
12h25 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:37.58 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
14h15 |
ABEGG BOURGEOIS Mathilde (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
06:17.36 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
08h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.59 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.91 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
12h13 |
GANIER Lou (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
07:29.13 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
08h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.62 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h56 |
GAUDIN Marie (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
08:04.07 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
08h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.46 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.24 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
12h10 |
GUILLET BONTEMPS Victoria (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
07:07.82 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
08h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.04 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.57 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
12h13 |
LELARD Manon (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
08h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série -1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série -1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h55 |
PEROUZE Agathe (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
07:08.83 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
08h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.44 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.79 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
12h15 |
RAIMBAULT Tessa (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
06:19.30 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
08h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.47 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.38 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
12h15 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:53.92 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
15h46 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:29.02 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
16h47 |
RENOU Maïa (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
14h45 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.44 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
16h47 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
17h06 |
SINE-AUGU Margot (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
07:20.32 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
08h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:32.67 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.91 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
12h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
03:51.12 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
14h45 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
03:34.92 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
15h46 |
SOULET Valentine (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
08h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.91 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.34 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
12h08 |
WEYMAN Rebecca (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
05:54.33 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
08h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.33 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.64 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
12h16 |