Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TOURS
Ves Championnats de France interclubs des Maîtres - 25 m
Saturday 27 - Sunday 28 January 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Freestyle Mixt
400 Freestyle Mixt
50 Backstroke Mixt
100 Backstroke Mixt
50 Breaststroke Mixt
100 Breaststroke Mixt
50 Butterfly Mixt
100 Butterfly Mixt
200 Medley Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
10x50 Freestyle Mixt
50 Freestyle Mixt
C11 : 75 - 79 ans
1.
KOESSLER Georges
See the Commitments for this competitor
1940
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.89
2.
BRUNEVAL Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1943
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.34
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
FAUCK Baudoin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.90
2.
SCHNEIDER Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.55
3.
COPIN Pierre-Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.78
4.
JEANNE Patrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.87
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
LE NOACH BOZON Sylvie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.04
2.
GILLES François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.30
3.
ECUYER René
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
DELLOUE Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.43
2.
BLEINC Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.76
3.
ARVE Richard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.73
4.
BOUTET Jean-Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.33
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
SAURY Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.57
2.
FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
SUI
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.27
3.
HUYNH Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.29
4.
BERTHIER Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.15
5.
HAVART Armel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.18
6.
JACQUES Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.41
7.
DISTINGUIN Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
RENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.05
8.
GILLET Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.84
9.
MARCET Yannick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.22
10.
BENIELLI Elisabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.76
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
CUCUMEL Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.24
2.
RECH Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.34
3.
PROVOT Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.84
4.
SEIGNEUR Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.69
5.
KHIRI Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.03
6.
MARCEROU Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.76
7.
JARRY Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.91
8.
FAURE Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.59
9.
TAM Nadège
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.43
10.
FASQUELLE Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.20
11.
BRESTEAU Johanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.62
12.
FAVERIEL Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.92
13.
JOURAVLEFF Nadia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.42
14.
BERTHOU Laetitia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.38
15.
AZENI Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.19
16.
BOOKLAGE-LETELLIER Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
LABAT Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
CODRON Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
KOITKA Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
CALECKI Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.45
2.
ROUSSEL Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.49
3.
MESSAGER Séverine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.40
4.
ESNAUD Stephanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.54
5.
BOUQUET Pascaline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.68
6.
LANTOINE Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.68
7.
LE GUYADER Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
MENDEZ Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
VEN
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
MADELAINE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.94
2.
PAPADOPOULOS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.68
3.
JOVANOVIC Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.71
4.
FACQUEUR Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.23
5.
BARTHOLOME Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.31
6.
LAUNAY Yvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.52
7.
MASSIF Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.82
8.
CLERC Céline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.15
9.
ENFISSI Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
HORTH Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.37
2.
POUSSIER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.45
3.
MASTROSIMONE Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.02
4.
BROZEK Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.39
5.
SERVE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.46
6.
CHARBONNIER Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.04
7.
GIRAULT Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.21
8.
COSTANTINI Daniele
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
LE FEE Stephanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
BONHUR Samir
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
TONNERRE Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.50
2.
FONTANEY Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.90
3.
JOULIA Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.49
4.
MONTASSIER David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.66
5.
ADAN Michael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.92
6.
TOMAVO William
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.16
7.
GAVALDA Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.87
8.
KIEFFER Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.38
9.
DESNUES Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.65
10.
VAULT Carole
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.42
11.
GACHON Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
12.
BUSSENEAU Hadrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.57
13.
CRAPART Krystie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.31
14.
LAVERGNE Agnès
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.67
15.
HAIGNERE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time