Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
5e Meeting Euskadi - 25 m
Sunday 14 January 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
JACQUES Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.95
2.
NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.35
3.
SAVIO Livia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.02
4.
DAUPHIN Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.50
5.
INCHAUSPE Haize
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.18
6.
PERIN Isaline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.80
7.
MACQUET Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.25
8.
BERNARD Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.94
9.
SENHAUX Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.67
10.
FATTA-TAUZIA Oihana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.73
11.
CAMPISTRON Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.51
12.
MIRANDA Naia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.06
13.
ZAPIAIN Nerea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ESP
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.80
14.
CAZADE Clotilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.77
15.
CHABANNE Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.72
16.
FERRAN Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.76
17.
SOUHARCE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.26
18.
ARANGOIS Amaïa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
LOPEZ JULLIEN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time