Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHEVREUSE
Natathlon Jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 27 - Sunday 28 January 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
DERRADJI Oriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.50
2.
LAVAUD Marguerite
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.58
3.
BARBOSA Francesca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.79
4.
SOUCHARD Ariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.69
5.
DAUGE-DUJARDIN Héléna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.85
6.
PINTO BEAUGRAND Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.63
7.
CHARNI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.81
8.
MARSHALL Amy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
GBR
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.48
9.
CHALMET Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.47
10.
FERRON Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.70
11.
PINTO Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.28
12.
THOMAS Marylou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.21
13.
RAZAFIMAHEFA Yvana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.03
14.
IOULAIN Shanez
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.15
15.
KONYAR Selin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
TUR
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
03:29.29
16.
LE BASSARD Lomane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.89
17.
COUTURIER Eléonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.15
18.
LE DOUARIN-CAYBASI Izel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
03:53.14
19.
JABER Nour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
04:17.96
20.
GARNIER Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
TRICOT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
BARBOSA Domitilla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
GARNIER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
BERBICH Rizlaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time