Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-PRIEST
Circuit Départemental 1 - 25 m
Sunday 14 January 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
100 Medley Women
1.
REYNES Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.25
2.
DANGUIRAL Cynthia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.57
3.
BLACHERE Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.38
4.
PENARD Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.72
5.
DA COSTA Aaliyah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.76
6.
STRACQUALURSI Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.77
7.
PILLOT Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.25
8.
ALLAIN Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.64
9.
HOMAWOO Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.69
10.
SAY-CASADO Alya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.30
11.
DANGUIRAL Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.67
12.
WERBROUCK Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.75
13.
DERIGNY Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.23
14.
GARCIA Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.87
15.
ARNOUX Juline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.05
16.
SAULZE Marianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.69
17.
BALLEREAU Lois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.93
18.
MARCHAND Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.68
19.
BENAMEUR Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.09
20.
CHAMPIN Charlène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.16
21.
BONNEAU Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.98
22.
EL GUERFI Feyza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.31
23.
PAPILLON Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.71
24.
LAGOUCHE Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.98
25.
SARDA Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.62
26.
THEVENARD Erine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.66
27.
ZILBERBERG Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.03
28.
BUREÏ Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.87
29.
FAVIER Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.49
30.
BEGON Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
PRACHAY Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
CUFFY Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
PINTO DA SILVA Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
TRAMBOUZE Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
ALLAIN Gaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
VALIN Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
GRACA Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
DAUMAS Diane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
CANUTO Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
FERKOUS Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
VIEUX Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
RHÔNÉ Paola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time