Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ROUEN
Meeting Espoirs Vikings de Rouen - Vol. 2 - 25 m
Saturday 13 January 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
CURSCHELLAS Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.12
2.
MARTEL Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.64
3.
HOYE Kenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.09
4.
CARONA Sandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.10
5.
ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.30
6.
MICHEL Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.14
7.
PAYSANT Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
COTENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.35
8.
MIGNORAT-ODION Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.18
9.
BUZZI Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CANTON BOLBEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.28
10.
BETTEMBOURG Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.63
11.
BOQUAIN Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.17
12.
DENOS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CANTON BOLBEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.39
13.
VIAUD Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.25
14.
LEVASSEUR Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.51
15.
RAMEIL Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.04
16.
BURON Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
PIARD Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
AUDOYNAUD Haunui
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
AVAGYAN Meroujan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
ARM
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
GOLDSTEIN Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
DEMARS Constant
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
RIVE Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
LE FOLL Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
QUIRET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
CLÉMENT Constant
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
GAILLARD Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
ECHARD Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time