Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-JUNIEN
Circuit 1 - 25 m
Sunday 28 January 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
BARTHELEMY Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.91
2.
VIALLE Jehanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.97
3.
PLAINO Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.19
4.
CHUM Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.29
5.
ROBIN Cheyenne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.39
6.
GIRAULT Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.06
7.
BOURGEOIS Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.50
8.
ANDRIANARISATA Ravaka-Elhody
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
MAD
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.75
9.
COURTOIS Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
10.
LACOSTE Lilas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.26
11.
COMTE Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.89
12.
MARJAULT Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.99
13.
OMIEL Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.38
14.
BEAUDEMOULIN Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.41
15.
GENETON Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.55
16.
RENAUDIE Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.41
17.
PROULHAC Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.19
18.
DELMOND Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.23
19.
REJASSE Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.70
20.
DOUBLET Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.02
21.
GERBAULT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.96
22.
CHARRIN Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.65
23.
LEHERPEUR Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.75
24.
LECAT Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
BEL
CN LA SOUTERRAINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.18
25.
PETIT Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.81
26.
BOULET Laury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.96
27.
DHENNIN Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.38
28.
MARTIN Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
TEILLOT Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time