Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BEAUPREAU
Circuit Départemental 2 Open - 25 m
Sunday 25 Mars 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
REGUER Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.90
2.
POUPARD Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.08
3.
CLAUDEL Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.50
4.
FOUQUET Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.91
5.
COUSQUER Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.84
6.
AUDOUIN Jessy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.88
7.
GARREAU-CAPMAS Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.55
8.
GOURDON Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.67
9.
COCHARD Eliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.91
10.
VIVIEN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.47
11.
BOSSAERT Timothé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
BONDU Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
GERVOT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
TALENS Jan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time