Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTÉLIMAR
Finales Natathlon Jeunes et Avenirs Drôme/Ardèche - 25 m
Saturday 23 June 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
DUCHEMIN Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.31
2.
STAUFFER Klara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.40
3.
DIOMBERA Amy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.47
4.
PESENTI Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.66
5.
BRUNOT Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.43
6.
VIRAPIN Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.05
7.
PONS Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.61
8.
KIRASTINNICOS Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.81
9.
BERNARD Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.97
10.
JACQUIER Lisy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.43
11.
POUGET Loïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.25
12.
GRACIA-GARAY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.46
13.
MALCLES Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.56
14.
DURAND Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.13
15.
BELINGA OWONO Joséphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.72
16.
TLEMSANI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.05
17.
REY Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.65
18.
ROBELET Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.44
19.
CASSAGNE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.75
20.
BOUCHAKOUR Alyssia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.90
21.
MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Youssra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.36
22.
LOBLIGEOIS Séphora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.06
23.
MURARO-PORTE Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.70
24.
BUZOGANY Mikolt
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ROU
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.00
25.
SEIVE-POISSON Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.94
26.
ROSSI Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.47
27.
MANCERON Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time