Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
RENNES
Meeting National Jean-Pierre Gautier - 50 m
Saturday 9 - Sunday 10 June 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
COLLET Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.36
2.
SAVART Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.38
3.
BIDEAU Thaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.18
4.
MHUN Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.24
5.
MOUNIER Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.66
6.
BEUCHARD Susie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.13
7.
ANDRIN Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.25
8.
LEROUX Manelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.03
9.
BUNEL Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.16
10.
BEBOULENE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.39
11.
PIARD Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.41
12.
SENECHAL Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.51
13.
VASSEUR BILLARD Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.59
14.
LAUTREDOUX Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.64
15.
GOLTAIS Solenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.67
16.
THOMAS Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.67
17.
CAMUS Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.68
18.
LE FLOCH Maëva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.74
19.
TROTTE Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.78
20.
LAINE Alienor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.26
21.
VAXELAIRE Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.33
22.
CHAPIN Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.46
23.
PRUDHOMME Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.55
24.
NICOLAS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.63
25.
DEBROISE Leena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.67
26.
MOUNIER Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.81
27.
PICAUD Lenaig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.15
28.
RENAULT Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.17
29.
PALATRE Meline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.19
30.
COSQUER Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.45
31.
JULE Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.50
32.
STRULLU Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.63
33.
POCHIC Caitlin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.71
34.
RABIN Ysoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.85
35.
MOUNIER Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.32
36.
LE MAUFF Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.44
37.
SIONNIERE Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.47
38.
LE CUNFF Youna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
TREGOAT Angeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
COLLAY Esline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
BERTHE Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
GOULLET DE RUGY Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
GODINEAU Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
ZENNER-DUFOUR Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
TROTTE Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
DURAND Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
CHARLES Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time