Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
RENNES
Meeting National Jean-Pierre Gautier - 50 m
Saturday 9 - Sunday 10 June 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
COURCELLE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.36
2.
GOURDON Matthis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.93
3.
GUERIN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.65
4.
SOYER Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.46
5.
GICQUELET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.51
6.
LAINÉ Melaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.56
7.
SOREL Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.71
8.
BAZIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.80
9.
LE CLAINCHE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BAUD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.81
10.
PETITEAU Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.85
11.
ROBINO Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.05
12.
LANGLO Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.20
13.
BOUCHON Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.25
14.
DUAULT Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.34
15.
BREUIL Bastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.43
16.
LE BAIL Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.53
17.
LASTEL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.89
18.
LEMEE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.98
19.
DUBEAU Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.00
20.
VAUPRE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.05
21.
QUEMARD Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.28
22.
VERGER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.47
23.
CASTREC Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.51
24.
GOLTAIS Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.60
25.
LE RAY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.60
26.
HENRIQUES-DELAUNAY Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.68
27.
PERAN Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.82
28.
RAMANANTSITONTA Harizo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
ROUSSEAU Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
EVEN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
MAHEO Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
DECHANDON Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
DREAU Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
LORRAIN Kieran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
MOULIN Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
CZARNYSZKA Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
MASSE Victorien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
LE GAL Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
DÉCAVÉ Gaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PAYS DE LANDI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
GAUTIER Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
MICHEL Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time