Start-List by team
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
Code structure : 907 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : BAS-RHIN (1668)
Number of individual commitments:27
LARCHET Antoine (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:26.21 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
16h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:25.79 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
17h28 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:13.21 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:55.81 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:59.31 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
08h55 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:57.64 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h04 |
BOHLER Rina (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.25 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
16h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:28.45 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
17h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:01.80 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:22.98 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:22.10 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h45 |
KAELBEL Mathilde (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:30.15 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
16h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:34.23 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
16h59 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:37.55 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:08.06 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
08h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:13.73 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h25 |
KELLER Léa (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.14 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
16h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.79 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
16h57 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:40.77 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
12h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:18.26 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h21 |
PASQUET Aurélie (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:31.16 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
16h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:32.37 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
16h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:56.91 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
08h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:10.10 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:08.35 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
08h37 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:32.26 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h15 |