BONEL Antonyn (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:04.07 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:59.42 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:10.13 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
12h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:56.62 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
08h59 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:06.34 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:59.12 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h39 |
CHARBONNEL Theo (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:01.12 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:21.36 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
12h44 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:13.78 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h21 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:54.56 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h04 |
CHERIER Augustin (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:29.36 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
16h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.08 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
16h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:25.80 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
17h28 |
LACOSTE Jean (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:26.84 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
17h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:59.92 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h33 |
LEPLATRE Remy (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:45.66 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.48 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
12h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:16.43 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h29 |
POUMAREDE Julien (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:28.86 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
16h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:29.37 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
16h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:26.94 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
17h23 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:14.63 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
09h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:02.05 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:02.41 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
08h49 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:14.66 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:06.07 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h20 |
TETART Martin (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:29.09 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
16h28 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:24.23 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
09h51 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:39.93 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:04.86 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
08h46 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:04.17 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h58 |
VALIN-FIXOT Antonin (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.53 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
17h03 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:48.34 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:15.84 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h29 |
VAREILLAUD Maxime (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:26.65 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
17h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:57.95 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h39 |
BASILE Helene (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:37.94 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
16h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:30.52 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
17h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:05.01 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h30 |
BERGER Paoline (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.24 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
16h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.21 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
16h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:10.69 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:38.62 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
12h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:28.76 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:19.94 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h48 |
CHAVANNE Audrie (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:34.66 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
17h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:44.68 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:16.02 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:24.39 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h42 |
HULIN Charlotte (1995) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:34.38 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
16h41 |
NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.35 |
Vendredi 13 Avril |
16h57 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:56.54 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h37 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:39.15 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
12h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:12.16 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
08h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:21.49 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h19 |