ABILY Gauthier (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:25.55 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.89 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.33 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h11 |
COSSET Valerian (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.34 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h56 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:19.18 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.93 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.02 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h18 |
COUPLIERE Elowan (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.77 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:49.91 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.71 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h06 |
ERROT Enzo (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:42.53 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.66 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.91 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h11 |
GACHIGNARD Arthur (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.12 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h59 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:22.17 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h46 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.22 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h57 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.18 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h42 |
JANVIER Dani (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:09.71 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:33.46 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.48 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h11 |
JANVIER Milan (2003) NED |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:41.44 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h52 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:29.83 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h39 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.18 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:23.64 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h08 |
LE GALL Romain (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.57 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h39 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.69 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.10 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.73 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h16 |
MORISSET Alexis (2003) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:55.64 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.30 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.33 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.47 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h17 |
NEVEU Etienne (2004) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:16.86 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.70 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.08 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h11 |
NEVEU Gabin (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:21.73 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.43 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.84 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h17 |
AUVRET Jeanne (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:51.95 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h34 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:40.26 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.11 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h14 |
AUVRET Léonie (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.17 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h37 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:35.88 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:47.64 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h15 |
BERTHELOT Marine (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.18 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h10 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:09.33 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.59 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h39 |
BERTHELOT Océane (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:26.25 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.95 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h54 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.41 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.80 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h56 |
BESNARD Amélie (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.07 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h12 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.11 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h17 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:31.86 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.52 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h55 |
COUPLIERE Keriwenn (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:35.10 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h39 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:44.86 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h10 |
COUPLIERE Morgane (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.44 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.98 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h56 |
GOULLET DE RUGY Margot (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.12 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h39 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:02.90 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h04 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:24.29 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.09 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h54 |
LEBRETON Louna (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:38.28 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
09h50 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:04.69 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.39 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h55 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.78 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h00 |
OILLIC Elisa (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:58.06 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h31 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.00 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h12 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:24.09 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h01 |
TURQUETY Juliette (2006) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:58.82 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h01 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:09.92 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h23 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:49.36 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h01 |