AMICE Ewen (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:27.40 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.65 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h39 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.89 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.86 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h41 |
AMIEL Antoine (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:07.16 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h04 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.46 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.30 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.02 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h09 |
ARON Gael (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.77 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h05 |
DELANOE Mathis (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.13 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.11 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h15 |
DUFRAICHE Jules (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:17.88 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.18 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h15 |
ETHUIN LE DOYEN Alexandre (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h00 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h01 |
HOCHET Mathis (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:42.34 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.78 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h08 |
HOULLIER Yohann (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:36.55 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h12 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.83 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.09 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.50 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h12 |
JOUAN Simon (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:19.38 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.29 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h12 |
LANGE-VILBOUX Evann (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h05 |
LE BOT Pierre-Antoine (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.82 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h54 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:02.09 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.44 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.64 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h13 |
LE TEXIER Mael (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:46.82 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h13 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.85 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.78 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.76 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h16 |
MONTAGUT Jules-Edgar (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:06.95 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h08 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:43.52 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.16 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.62 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h09 |
PLASSAIS Baptiste (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.19 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h54 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:44.08 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h39 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
03:08.43 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.00 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h21 |
PLASSAIS Romain (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:01.23 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.78 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:45.74 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.68 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h08 |
SOULET Paolo (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.80 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.06 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h09 |
CHICAUD Lily-Rose (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h47 |
COURTAIS Enora (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h49 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h45 |
GANIER Lou (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:35.05 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
09h34 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h46 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:29.31 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:42.02 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h50 |
GAUDIN Marie (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:38.07 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.37 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h14 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.88 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.32 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h50 |
GAUDIN Pauline (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.47 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h47 |
LESAVAND Margot (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.66 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h44 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.20 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h20 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.11 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h35 |
PEROUZE Agathe (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:39.41 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h39 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.53 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h51 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.75 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.96 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h47 |
RAIMBAULT Ines (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:54.49 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
09h42 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.38 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.18 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h49 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.46 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h31 |
RAIMBAULT Tessa (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:50.59 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
09h46 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:11.48 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.56 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.04 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h54 |
RENOU Cleo (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:21.82 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
09h38 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.91 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h12 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:45.22 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.01 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h49 |
SINE-AUGU Margot (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:54.62 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.71 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h12 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.95 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h51 |
SOULET Valentine (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:39.54 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h37 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:46.72 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.52 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.01 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h53 |
TROCHET Annagwen (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.20 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.12 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h59 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.63 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h03 |
WEYMAN Rebecca (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.91 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
09h46 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.31 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h57 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:23.35 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.26 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h00 |