Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TORCY
25e Meeting du Val Maubuée - 25 m
Saturday 14 - Sunday 15 April 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
MARTINS Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.24
2.
SAUVAGE Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.33
3.
PERIANDRE Shana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.50
4.
BRUNEAU Leonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.47
5.
CATAYEE-BELINY Britany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.22
6.
GAULTIER Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.25
7.
FROMMER Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.09
8.
BERKANI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.61
9.
SADEQ Fatima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.40
10.
SITAYEB Iris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.76
11.
MOUSSOUNI Syrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.15
12.
GERMAIN Shanyss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.38
13.
NGANDU Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.03
14.
PERRINI Frédérique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.49
15.
SALEM Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.86
16.
LEBEGUE Elona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.78
17.
PAYEUR Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.80
18.
MANNETTE Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.07
19.
MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.31
20.
FABREGOULE Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.67
21.
REBELO Leana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.79
22.
TAHRI Mellina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.15
23.
NGUYEN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.98
24.
CHEN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.62
25.
AVTAR Ria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.89
26.
SEUROT Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.16
27.
RODIN Enolane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.43
28.
OZOUF Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.03
29.
TIGRINE Chanez
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.75
30.
MOUKOKO Ruth-Dipita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.98
31.
BERRICHE Hideya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.33