BOYARD Laurent (1967) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.96 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
11h14 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:43.14 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h26 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.77 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h42 |
BROCHARD Dominique (1963) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.72 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h47 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.74 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.91 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
11h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.43 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h44 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h54 |
BUGINGO Aubin (1985) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.43 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.22 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
11h15 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h33 |
LE BOURHIS Sébastien (1976) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h01 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h54 |
MAY Thierry (1968) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.58 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.81 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
11h20 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.72 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.53 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h28 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h54 |
REINE ADELAIDE Olivier (1977) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.39 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.57 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
11h23 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.05 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.56 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.97 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h28 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h54 |
RIBEREAU Jean-Luc (1957) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.16 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.46 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h44 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.59 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h42 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h54 |
VEISSIER Dominique (1961) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.87 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.96 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
11h17 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.88 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h01 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.89 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h42 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h54 |
BOURDIEU Emilie (1979) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.99 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
11h08 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h54 |
CHAUVIN Edwige (1992) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.71 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
11h08 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.27 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h25 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h54 |
FORGERIT Marie (1973) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.88 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.03 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
11h09 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:54.39 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h17 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.79 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h25 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:57.32 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h34 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h54 |
FOUGERON Anita (1963) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:53.40 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.81 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
11h08 |
JOLLY Claire (1986) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.18 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h38 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.03 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h41 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:42.73 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h34 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h54 |
QUELLIER Hélène (1980) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.70 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h42 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:06.60 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:31.09 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h17 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h34 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h54 |
TYRRELL Mélissa (1972) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.61 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h52 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.75 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h34 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h54 |