Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BOURGES
Natathlon Jeunes - Plot 1 - 25 m
Sunday 18 February 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
BIDON Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.44
2.
PACE Tahina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.41
3.
ORANGE Isaure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.41
4.
CHOLLET Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.06
5.
PALAVERT Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.21
6.
H'MIDI Emilienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.67
7.
FONTAINE Méline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.07
8.
CHANY-HADDAD Kyra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.88
9.
JOLLY Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.58
10.
LITIM Nawel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.95
11.
SEXTUSE Talina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
BARRAUD Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
CHOUKNAT Selma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
CHARRY Nancy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
FILAINE Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
KRAMDA Amel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
HANNEQUIN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time