Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NICE
Championnat Régional Hiver 50m - 50 m
Saturday 24 - Sunday 25 February 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
BARBIER Elio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.91
2.
DA SILVA Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.44
3.
LEMESLE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.58
4.
MULLER Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.48
5.
LOT Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.25
6.
MAZEAU Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.27
7.
MARTIN Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.59
8.
CORDAZZO Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.71
9.
SALIGA Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.76
10.
KEIDJIAN Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.97
11.
BOTTON Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.52
12.
MELGRANI Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.89
13.
HALTE Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.07
14.
PERRIER Ugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.60
15.
JACQUES Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.59
16.
DE MATTEÏS Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.69
17.
SPIOTTA Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.98
18.
CHERRIERE Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.15
19.
ANGER Nans
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.26
20.
CAVERNE Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.36
21.
GOMEZ Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.60
22.
SECCHI Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.65
23.
HAMADI Adem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.39
24.
BROTEL Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.50
25.
GRANET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.65
26.
NOBER Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.77
27.
FERNANDEZ Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.28
28.
JEANMAIRE Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UN ARLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.30
29.
VIDAL Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.71
30.
AQUILINA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.09
31.
VALENTIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.80
32.
GREGOIRE Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.44
33.
RUNFOLA Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LA CIOTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.52
34.
FLECHE Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.60
35.
LACROIX Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.02
36.
GRIFFITHS Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.05
37.
ANASTASI Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.23
38.
LESECH Erwann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.01
39.
TROUIN Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.33
40.
RAZE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.01
41.
DESHAYES Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.04
42.
MOUDOUD Izri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.36
43.
BESTETTI Jean-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time