Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DIJON
VIe Meeting National Maîtres de Dijon - 50 m
Saturday 28 - Sunday 29 April 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Breaststroke Men
C12 : 80 - 84 ans
1.
BERNARD Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1937
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.88
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
CHOPARD-LALLIER Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.60
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
MORRI Jean-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.50
2.
GUERIN Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.67
3.
PHILIPPE Denis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.40
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
ALLEMANDET Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.43
2.
SMAIL Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.67
3.
DAL MOLIN Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
DETAIS Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.41
2.
BALLAY Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.67
3.
MILLOT Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.86
4.
WOLFF Hervé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.44
5.
LE PHILIPPE Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
BOURDON Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.73
2.
POURRAT Jean-Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.09
3.
ROBINET Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
CN AUTUN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
CORRIERI Jean-Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.47
2.
CUENIN Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.91
3.
MILLET Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.85
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
MASSE Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.71
2.
DEOLA Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.45
3.
ISLAS LABASTIDA Carlos-David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
LEMONNIER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.19
2.
CLEMENT Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.12
3.
GUYOT Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time