Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ORLÉANS
Natathlon Jeunes - Plot 1 - 25 m
Sunday 18 February 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
800 Freestyle Women
1.
KROUBO Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:55.13
2.
BLOUET Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
12:18.12
3.
FAUCHET Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
12:25.02
4.
DORMAND Mégane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
13:11.62
5.
VIELLE Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:19.56
6.
VARLOTEAUX Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
13:37.73
7.
LECOQ Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:38.66
8.
ZOURAIR Aya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:56.24
9.
CAVALLE Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
14:06.79
10.
HARRIET Lauriana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
14:17.86
11.
GATELLET Céleste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
14:26.26
12.
LECABEC MARCHON Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
14:38.65
13.
GERMAIN Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN PITHIVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
15:02.87
14.
GENDRE Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
15:03.69
15.
STEICHEN Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
15:10.81
16.
DAVID Maily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
15:20.34
17.
BOYER Perle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
15:23.96
18.
ROUSSEAU Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
16:41.16
19.
BELLANGER Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
DHALLEINE Onaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
LAGARDE Florine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
LOUMI Fatima-Zahra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
SAUTEREAU Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
ZAKARIA Ilham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
BOIS Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
POULAIN Kléo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
RATHEAU Maia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
GIMARAY Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
RAPINE-COLLIN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
AUTIN Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time