Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ORLÉANS
Natathlon Jeunes - Plot 1 - 25 m
Sunday 18 February 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
NSEMBENE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.23
2.
POLLET Clovis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USM MONTARGIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.48
3.
BEAUVALLON Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.82
4.
DUVOT Eloi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.46
5.
WIJAS Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.49
6.
DUMONT Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.99
7.
LÉ Matthew
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.25
8.
CARBONNIER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.60
9.
POUGET Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.27
10.
MEVELLEC Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.51
11.
FEVRE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.92
12.
VITRY Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.47
13.
DOYELLE Andréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.26
14.
LEGRAND Mahé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.61
15.
D'HOINE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.22
16.
LE SELLIN Johan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM MONTARGIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.35
17.
HAMEL Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.49
18.
BOUTET Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.14
19.
MESSNER Arsene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.60
20.
LECONTE Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USM MONTARGIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.14
21.
GUERARD Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.09
22.
RODENE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.28
23.
HATON Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.76
24.
GAUTHIER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USM MONTARGIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.66
25.
CARLIER-BARNOUX Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.39
26.
LE ROUZIC Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.94
27.
DUSSAILLANT Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.99
28.
BROSSARD Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.29
29.
WICART Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.38
30.
SIMON Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.21
31.
LEFEVE Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN PITHIVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.20
32.
VOISIN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.02
33.
VALENTIN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
POUILLOT Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
MEUNIER Tomi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
EGEE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
LE COSQUER Gregor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
CAPRON-JENNER Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
LE Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time