Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
JOUÉ-LÈS-TOURS
Natathlon Jeunes 37 - 2e Etape - 25 m
Saturday 17 - Sunday 18 Mars 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
LAZARO Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.84
2.
JAIME Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
POR
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.06
3.
LAUGAIS Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.17
4.
MEUSNIER Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.98
5.
PORCHER Malia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.63
6.
SERRAULT Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.00
7.
LEBOISNE Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.77
8.
BERNON-HEFKA Ella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.82
9.
HUPENOIRE Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.99
10.
SARTIS Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.13
11.
MEMDOUH Salma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.46
12.
LEDUC Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.27
13.
LANDOIS Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.88
14.
COTILLON Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.30
15.
BERNARD Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
DEBALLON Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
ZEGRIR Manel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
KESJAN Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
MALPEL Maywenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
GALLIOT Loéva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
ALAOUI Nissrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
DJELLEL Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
BENSAHLA Nélya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time