Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BORDEAUX
40e Grand Prix Jean Boiteux - 50 m
Friday 4 - Sunday 6 May 2018
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
MARTIN Anouchka
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.05
2.
FABRE Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.24
3.
BOUSQUIN Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.37
4.
CARNEZ Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.98
5.
NOWACZYK Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.16
6.
PINSOLLE Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.27
7.
DUHAMEL Cyrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.57
8.
BOHN Johanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.76
9.
ALMEIDA Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.94
10.
VERDIER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.98
11.
GREMILLON Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.09
12.
INGOGLIA Joanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.42
13.
LESAFFRE Fantine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.46
14.
MAHIEU Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.90
15.
ROGEON Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.99
16.
CARMIGNIANI Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.92
17.
CABO Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.91
18.
NAFFAH Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.94
19.
CHAUFFOURIER Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.97
20.
LIER Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.20
21.
GILOT Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.23
22.
TISSIERE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.71
23.
IDIER Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.73
24.
SMITH Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.81
25.
DEMARVILLE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.83
26.
PELLETIER Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.85
27.
SICHEL Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.93
28.
CASTEL Ainhoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.42
29.
SERRES Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.78
30.
LEPRON Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.78
31.
HOULLIER Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.97
32.
GRIMAUD Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.11
33.
NICOLO Zia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.15
34.
CLERC Enola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARENTE-MARITIME
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.19
35.
COQUART Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.80
36.
RICHARDEAU Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.94
37.
SPITERI Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.01
38.
RICHARDEAU Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.30
39.
JOLLY Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.61
40.
AVRARD Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARENTE-MARITIME
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.81
41.
SENLIS Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.02
42.
CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.04
43.
DOMINGUEZ Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.38
44.
RIEU Marie-Pascale
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.46
45.
HAUG Céliane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.59
46.
LE GLEAU Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.74
47.
MILLAGOU Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.90
48.
LEROUX Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.18
49.
FERNANDEZ Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.38
50.
LECLERQ Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.54
51.
DUWAT-DUVAULT Aline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.55
52.
GANNE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.62
53.
LOPEZ Manuela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.63
54.
RENARD Clea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.70
55.
ALBISTUR Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.10
56.
DRAGNE Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ESP
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.40
57.
LORBER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SCN BLAGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.81
58.
COURBOT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.84
59.
LOBRE Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.02
60.
CHABANE Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.05
61.
RODRIGUEZ CHAUSSON Loreto
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ESP
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.25
62.
JACHNA Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.28
63.
GANIZATE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.28
64.
BERNADOU Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.41
65.
GIRARD Kyra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.50
66.
EHRET Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.52
67.
DAUGE Samantha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.53
68.
LAMBERT Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.67
69.
LE GUERN Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.81
70.
DRUART Cassendre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.89
71.
INNOCENT Manuella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.17
72.
PERALDI Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.22
73.
BARDU Magalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.38
74.
VASCO Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.38
75.
BERGER Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.59
76.
TESSIER Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.59
77.
ABADIA Anita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.74
78.
BEC Anabel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.78
79.
JOLY Clara-Margaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.92
80.
LESCURE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
81.
ASKEUR Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.22
82.
VIDAILLAC Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.30
83.
KANXHA Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ALB
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.06
84.
COULBAULT Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.35
85.
VALVERDE Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.36
86.
DESPORT-DUHARD Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.44
87.
FAGAULT Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BISCARROSSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.71
88.
LATER Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.92
89.
ROBERT Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.04
90.
BATAILLE Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.85
91.
MAILLER Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.25
92.
DURAND Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.30
93.
MOREAU Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.33
94.
NAUD Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.40
95.
NAEGELLEN Aaliyah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.01
96.
DUBOS Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.23
97.
GANTOU Leelou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.86
98.
MENARD Viviane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.23
99.
BENARD Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SCN BLAGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.79
100.
BARRAND Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.24
101.
CAZADE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.97
102.
PIETRI Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.45
103.
SEJOURNET Aubrée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.70
104.
SAUVOUREL Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.98
105.
BAULT Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.98
106.
VASSELIN Gwendoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.51
107.
DELIGNON Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.06
108.
DELORGE Tatiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.34
109.
POTIER Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time