Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
FÉCAMP
Natathlon Jeunes - Plot 2 - 25 m
Saturday 17 - Sunday 18 Mars 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Men
1.
KPADE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEN
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.55
2.
PLAISANT Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.99
3.
DION Aloïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.23
4.
BERNARD Maxim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.64
5.
MORAR Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.05
6.
SZKLAREK Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.84
7.
QUERÉ Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.27
8.
LE RISBÉ Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.96
9.
BENILLAN Yael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.60
10.
BENLEKBIR Noham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.26
11.
BRIDE Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.43
12.
DELAMOTE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON
See the Commitments for this team
03:36.56
13.
EL KOUTALI Adonis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
BEUZELIN Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
FOURNEAU Owen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
GUILBERT Archibald
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
EL HADJ BENNOUAR Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
TADJEUR Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
THOMAS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
JOUANNE--DOYE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
VAN DAELE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
BOUDISSA Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time