Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MARSEILLE
Meeting International Open de la Méditerranée - 50 m
Friday 6 - Sunday 8 April 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Butterfly Women
1.
ERDEMLI Imge-Roza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
TUR
TURQUIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.11
2.
SPINLEY Isabel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.78
3.
PICAULT Solweig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OCCITANIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.96
4.
LARZUL Gwladys
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
OCCITANIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.93
5.
BILGIN Zehra duru
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
TUR
TURQUIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.30
6.
OZKAN Aleyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
TUR
TURQUIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.02
7.
BARALE Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.48
8.
BOURNONVILLE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ILE-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.62
9.
ELLIOTT Maisie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.76
10.
FABRE Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
OCCITANIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.00
11.
BOUTEILLY Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.92
12.
CORAPI Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
ITA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.33
13.
CRISP Leah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.37
14.
VINCENT Astrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.00
15.
SURJUS Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.03
16.
COTTIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.17
17.
BAYRAKCEKEN Itir elif
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
TUR
TURQUIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.00
18.
GARA Alya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
TUN
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.43
19.
RACHEZ Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.53
20.
MURE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.82
21.
BATAILLE Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.20
22.
PIAT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.62
23.
BARDON Emmie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.26
24.
JAUBERT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.75
25.
GARMAZI Cyrianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.67
26.
AMADDIO-DUONG Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.30