Liste de départ par structure
CN SPORTCITY WOLUWE
Nombre d'engagements individuels:25
Nombre de relais engagés:1
CADIAT Jean Marie (1953) BEL |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.87 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
12h20 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.84 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
17h36 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.42 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h08 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:53.13 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
17h24 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:56.11 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h08 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:24.71 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h08 |
LALOI Luc (1953) BEL |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
07:11.47 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
09h10 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:23.21 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
17h36 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:27.48 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h08 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.25 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h10 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:24.71 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h08 |
LEMPEREUR Gustave (1942) BEL |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:57.24 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:35.98 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
15h00 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:37.95 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
17h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:48.18 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h05 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:44.44 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
17h13 |
MORELLE Philippe (1956) BEL |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.21 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
12h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.50 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
15h29 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:24.71 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h08 |
NAHON Bruno (1970) BEL |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
04:55.17 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
11h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.18 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
14h02 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
02:38.85 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
18h01 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:38.10 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h06 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:24.71 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h08 |
ROLLAND Valérie (1971) BEL |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
05:17.42 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h44 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.36 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
10h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.45 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
13h16 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
03:00.34 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h52 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.45 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h56 |