FROELIGER Christophe (1963) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.75 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
11h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.37 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
12h29 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.10 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
13h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.54 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
15h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.22 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h25 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:53.50 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h07 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:01.26 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h20 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:56.50 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
19h00 |
JULÉ Florian (1988) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.57 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
11h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 7 |
02:03.20 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
13h59 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 31 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.50 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
18h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.97 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
14h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 31 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.21 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
12h00 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:53.50 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h07 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:01.26 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h20 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:56.50 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
19h00 |
LELOURD Olivier (1978) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.64 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
11h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.35 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
12h45 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.30 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
18h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.19 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.79 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h45 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:53.50 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h07 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:01.26 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h20 |
LEROY Eric (1960) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:44.76 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h17 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
18h38 |
NONAT Bertrand (1973) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
05:10.77 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
10h48 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.83 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
18h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.43 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
14h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.34 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
17h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.13 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:01.26 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h20 |
PIERDET Dominique (1953) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:51.20 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
13h11 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
06:22.63 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
10h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.20 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
15h23 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:24.76 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
17h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:16.66 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:53.50 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h07 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
18h38 |
PIERDET Françis (1957) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:42.53 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
15h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.93 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
15h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.53 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h13 |
FROELIGER Nathalie (1970) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.29 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
11h53 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:31.99 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
14h34 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
01:17.57 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
17h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
01:18.26 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
13h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.92 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
14h52 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:16.06 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.07 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
18h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:56.50 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
19h00 |
LEROY Veronique (1965) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.65 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
11h47 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:36.31 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
16h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.30 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
14h42 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:47.10 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
15h08 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:16.06 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.07 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
18h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
18h38 |
PIERDET Cloee (1990) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 22 |
couloir 8 |
01:26.36 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
16h55 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
03:02.79 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
15h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 26 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.56 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
15h29 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:16.06 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.07 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
18h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:56.50 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
19h00 |
VARACHE Pascale (1969) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:50.46 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
14h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.41 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
12h04 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.10 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
16h56 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:24.99 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
10h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.01 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
15h14 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:16.06 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.07 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
18h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
18h38 |